S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-18 | Guldsmedshytte SK U16 | U16 Div.1 | 15* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 2* | -* | | | Qualification | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - |
2018-19 | Guldsmedshytte SK U16 | U16 Div.1 | 14* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 8* | -* | | | Qualification | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
2018-19 | Guldsmedshytte SK J18 | J18 Div.1 | 13* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Guldsmedshytte SK J20 | J20 Div.1 | 7* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Guldsmedshytte SK | Division 3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Örebro HK J18 | J18 Elit | 20* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Örebro HK J18 | J18 Allsvenskan | 17* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 12* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Örebro HK J18 “A” | J18 Region | 12* | 1* | 11* | 12* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Örebro HK J20 | J20 Nationell | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Lindlövens IF | HockeyEttan | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Örebro HK J20 | J20 Nationell | 44* | 1* | 14* | 15* | 16* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2021-22 | Örebro HK | SHL | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Örebro HK J20 | J20 Nationell | 35* | 8* | 15* | 23* | 37* | -4* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
2022-23 | Örebro HK | SHL | 29* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Örebro HK | SHL | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Nybro Vikings IF | HockeyAllsvenskan | 42* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 6* | -3* | | | Qualification | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2024-25 | Örebro HK | SHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-19 | Örebro Län | TV-Pucken | 11* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Örebro HK | Spengler Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 3 | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
HockeyAllsvenskan | 1 | 42* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 0.26* | 6* | -3* | | | 1 | 6 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -1 * |
HockeyEttan | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J18 Div.1 | 1 | 13* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0.54* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J18 Allsvenskan (J18 Nationell) | 1 | 17* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0.18* | 12* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J18 Region (J18 Elit) | 2 | 32* | 3* | 13* | 16* | 0.50* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J20 Div.1 | 1 | 7* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 0.71* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
J20 Nationell | 3 | 80* | 9* | 29* | 38* | 0.48* | 53* | 8* | | | 2 | 8 | 0 * | 3 * | 3 * | 0.38 * | 0 * | 2 * |
SHL | 4 | 41* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.05* | 2* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
TV-Pucken | 1 | 11* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.45* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U16 Div.1 | 2 | 29* | 6* | 15* | 21* | 0.72* | 10* | -* | | | 2 | 9 | 1 * | 3 * | 4 * | 0.44 * | 4 * | - * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/04/2024 | ||||
04/04/2024 | Extension | Örebro HK | Örebro HK | |
08/02/2023 | ||||
08/02/2023 | Loan | Örebro HK | Nybro Vikings IF | |
02/06/2023 | ||||
02/06/2023 | Extension | Örebro HK J20 | Örebro HK | |
04/21/2019 | ||||
04/21/2019 | Confirmed | Guldsmedshytte SK J18 | Örebro HK J18 |