S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 | 31* | 25* | 25* | 50* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russia U16 (all) | International-Jr | 13* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Russia U17 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 “A” | Russia U17 | 4* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Russia U18 | MHL | 26* | 12* | 4* | 16* | 10* | 17* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2015-16 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 6* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 41* | 8* | 10* | 18* | 16* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
2016-17 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 7* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0* | 4* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HK Ryazan | VHL | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 49* | 19* | 14* | 33* | 22* | 22* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
2017-18 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | NMHL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Russia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | KHL | 10* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Lada Togliatti | VHL | 6* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 17* | 12* | 6* | 18* | 6* | 15* | | | Playoffs | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
2018-19 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 7* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 4* | 7* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 15* | 7* | 2* | 9* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia (all) | International | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 21* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 6* | 6* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Dinamo Riga | KHL | 33* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 6* | -2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Russia II (all) | International | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Buran Voronezh | VHL | 17* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Neftyanik Almetievsk | VHL | 17* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 8* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
2021-22 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | 14* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -5* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | VHL | 5* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Kärpät | Liiga | 15* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2022-23 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | 17* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | VHL | 19* | 6* | 9* | 15* | 4* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 20 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
2023-24 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | 53* | 8* | 11* | 19* | 8* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
2024-25 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Team Center U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 2* | 9* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 “A” | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 2* | 9* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 “A” | Russia U17 Finals | 4* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Russia U18 | WJAC-19 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Loko Yaroslavl | JCWC | 6* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 31* | 3* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia U18 | WJAC-19 | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Loko Yaroslavl | JCWC | 5* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russian Selects U20 “A” | Jr Super Series | 6* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia | EHT | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Loko Yaroslavl “A” | JCWC | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 1.60* | 2* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EHT | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 2 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 3 | 34* | 14* | 11* | 25* | 0.74* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
JCWC | 3 | 15* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 1.07* | 37* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Jr Super Series | 1 | 6* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.33* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 6 | 127* | 13* | 17* | 30* | 0.24* | 24* | -11* | | | 1 | 6 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.17 * | 2 * | -3 * |
Liiga | 1 | 15* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.27* | 2* | 1* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -2 * |
MHL | 4 | 133* | 51* | 34* | 85* | 0.64* | 54* | 64* | | | 4 | 40 | 6 * | 15 * | 21 * | 0.53 * | 14 * | 10 * |
NMHL | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 | 1 | 31* | 25* | 25* | 50* | 1.61* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 1.67* | 2* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | 4* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 2.25* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 4* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0.75* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 6 | 89* | 21* | 27* | 48* | 0.54* | 24* | 16* | | | 2 | 33 | 10 * | 7 * | 17 * | 0.52 * | 10 * | 9 * |
WHC-17 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.33* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJAC-19 | 2 | 8* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.38* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 7* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0.86* | 0* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 7* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 1.00* | 4* | 7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2024 | ||||
04/11/2024 | Extension | Amur Khabarovsk | Amur Khabarovsk | |
03/01/2024 | ||||
03/01/2024 | Confirmed | Carolina Hurricanes | Toronto Maple Leafs | |
06/01/2023 | ||||
06/01/2023 | Extension | Amur Khabarovsk | Amur Khabarovsk | |
05/24/2022 | ||||
05/24/2022 | Confirmed | Kärpät | Amur Khabarovsk | |
02/07/2022 | ||||
02/07/2022 | Confirmed | Amur Khabarovsk | Kärpät | |
08/25/2021 | ||||
08/25/2021 | Confirmed | Spartak Moskva | Amur Khabarovsk | |
08/10/2021 | ||||
08/10/2021 | Confirmed | Neftyanik Almetievsk | Spartak Moskva | |
12/23/2020 | ||||
12/23/2020 | Confirmed | Buran Voronezh | Neftyanik Almetievsk | |
05/05/2020 | ||||
05/05/2020 | Confirmed | Dinamo Riga | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | |
11/13/2019 | ||||
11/13/2019 | Confirmed | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | Dinamo Riga |
2017 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #96 by FCHockey
2017 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #74 by McKeen's Hockey
2017 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #23 by NHL Central Scouting