S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Yastreby Omsk | MHL B | 20* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 8* | -3* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | Russia U18 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus | 32* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 41* | -3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HK Vitebsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Team Belarus U18 | Belarus Vysshaya | 3* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus | 18* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 6* | -7* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus | 13* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 10* | -3* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 46* | 8* | 24* | 32* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
2018-19 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 40* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 10* | 9* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2019-20 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 50* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 14* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
2020-21 | Zvezda Moskva | VHL | 31* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 12* | 2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 45* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 20* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
2022-23 | HK Tambov | VHL | 16* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 9* | -8* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Yermak Angarsk | VHL | 12* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -4* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HK Lida “A” | Belarus | 55* | 5* | 11* | 16* | 45* | -19* | | | Playoffs QC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2024-25 | HK Brest | Belarus | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Belarus U20 | JCWC | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | 2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Neman Grodno | Champions HL | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
2019-20 | Neman Grodno | Continental Cup | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HK Lida “A” | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -4* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 7 | 255* | 15* | 44* | 59* | 0.23* | 146* | -11* | | | 4 | 32 | 2 * | 4 * | 6 * | 0.19 * | 2 * | 8 * |
Belarus Cup | 5 | 27* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0.26* | 4* | 4* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.50 * | 2 * | - * |
Belarus Vysshaya | 3 | 51* | 9* | 27* | 36* | 0.71* | 22* | -* | | | 1 | 11 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.18 * | 0 * | - * |
Champions HL | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 0* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.17* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
JCWC | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 6* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL B | 1 | 20* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 8* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 2 | 59* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 0.10* | 27* | -10* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | ||||
05/04/2024 | Confirmed | HK Lida | HK Brest | |
07/06/2023 | ||||
07/06/2023 | Loan | Neman Grodno | HK Lida | |
12/22/2022 | ||||
12/22/2022 | Confirmed | HK Tambov | Yermak Angarsk | |
08/28/2021 | ||||
08/28/2021 | Confirmed | Zvezda Moskva | Neman Grodno | |
05/28/2020 | ||||
05/28/2020 | Confirmed | Neman Grodno | Zvezda Moskva | |
07/25/2017 | ||||
07/25/2017 | Confirmed | HK Vitebsk | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
01/09/2017 | ||||
01/09/2017 | Confirmed | Team Belarus U20 | HK Vitebsk |
Drafted 2014, 2 #58 overall by Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk in the KHL Draft