S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 26* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 16* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 6* | -2* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 53* | 12* | 18* | 30* | 64* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | Russia2 | 37* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 14* | 0* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | Russia3 | 17* | 8* | 2* | 10* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Dynamo Moskva | Russia | 51* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 36* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
2004-05 | Dynamo Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | 1* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Dynamo Moskva | Russia | 22* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 28* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2006-07 | Dynamo Moskva | Russia | 50* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 91* | 5* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Dynamo Moskva | Russia | 54* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 68* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 37* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 26* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 52* | 2* | 10* | 12* | 42* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
2010-11 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 41* | 9* | 19* | 28* | 30* | -9* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | KHL | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2010-11 | Russia (all) | International | 9* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 4* | -2* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 29* | 3* | 13* | 16* | 14* | -4* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Russia (all) | International | 4* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 16* | 3* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 51* | 10* | 25* | 35* | 19* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -5 |
2012-13 | Russia (all) | International | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 31* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 10* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2014-15 | Ak Bars Kazan | KHL | 53* | 0* | 10* | 10* | 24* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 20 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
2015-16 | Ak Bars Kazan | KHL | 53* | 3* | 16* | 19* | 42* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2016-17 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 54* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 76* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
2017-18 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 44* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 18* | -8* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | KHL | 60* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 44* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
2019-20 | Spartak Moskva “A” | KHL | 60* | 7* | 28* | 35* | 34* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
2020-21 | Spartak Moskva “A” | KHL | 59* | 4* | 17* | 21* | 36* | -10* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2021-22 | Spartak Moskva “A” | KHL | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Khimik Voskresensk | VHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 19* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 14* | -1* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | 27* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 16* | -7* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Amur Khabarovsk “A” | KHL | 43* | 2* | 12* | 14* | 26* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -4 |
2024-25 | Amur Khabarovsk | KHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000-01 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | FHR Cup | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Dynamo Moskva | ECC | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva | Spengler Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 25* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Russia | EHT | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Russia | EHT | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | CSKA Moskva | Spengler Cup | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | Spengler Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECC | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EHT | 2 | 8* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.25* | 6* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
FHR Cup | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 3 | 18* | 1* | 10* | 11* | 0.61* | 22* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 17 | 723* | 62* | 183* | 245* | 0.34* | 473* | 23* | | | 12 | 75 | 6 * | 13 * | 19 * | 0.25 * | 55 * | -11 * |
Russia | 4 | 177* | 11* | 17* | 28* | 0.16* | 223* | 26* | | | 3 | 18 | 2 * | 2 * | 4 * | 0.22 * | 16 * | 3 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 2 | 53* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0.13* | 20* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 5 | 99* | 22* | 24* | 46* | 0.46* | 114* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 3 | 12* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.25* | 27* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 14* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2024 | ||||
05/02/2024 | Extension | Amur Khabarovsk | Amur Khabarovsk | |
06/26/2023 | ||||
06/26/2023 | Extension | Amur Khabarovsk | Amur Khabarovsk | |
12/12/2022 | ||||
12/12/2022 | Confirmed | No team | Amur Khabarovsk | |
10/30/2021 | ||||
10/30/2021 | Confirmed | Spartak Moskva | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |
04/16/2020 | ||||
04/16/2020 | Extension | Spartak Moskva | Spartak Moskva | |
07/15/2018 | ||||
07/15/2018 | Confirmed | Dynamo Moskva | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | |
07/18/2017 | ||||
07/18/2017 | Extension | Dynamo Moskva | Dynamo Moskva | |
05/11/2016 | ||||
05/11/2016 | Confirmed | Ak Bars Kazan | Dynamo Moskva | |
05/19/2014 | ||||
05/19/2014 | Confirmed | CSKA Moskva | Ak Bars Kazan | |
07/06/2012 | ||||
07/06/2012 | Extension | CSKA Moskva | CSKA Moskva | |
05/05/2011 | ||||
05/05/2011 | Confirmed | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | CSKA Moskva | |
01/29/2011 | ||||
01/29/2011 | Confirmed | CSKA Moskva | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |
07/23/2010 | ||||
07/23/2010 | Extension | CSKA Moskva | CSKA Moskva | |
06/05/2009 | ||||
06/05/2009 | Confirmed | Dynamo Moskva | CSKA Moskva |