Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 7 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 7 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
3. | Porter Martone | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
4. | Cole Hutson | 7 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
5. | Tij Iginla | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st round - Central | ||||||||||||
1. | Kristall Elektrostal | 32 | 26 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 152 | 83 | 69 | 53 | - |
2. | Vyatich Ryazan | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 133 | 73 | 60 | 46 | - |
3. | Dizelist Penza | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 116 | 90 | 26 | 43 | - |
4. | Buran Voronezh | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | - | - | 102 | 112 | -10 | 33 | - |
5. | Russkiy Variant Lipetsk | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 107 | 99 | 8 | 32 | - |
6. | Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva | 32 | 12 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 101 | 120 | -19 | 25 | - |
7. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | - | - | 94 | 126 | -32 | 23 | - |
8. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | - | - | 66 | 101 | -35 | 22 | - |
9. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | - | - | 82 | 149 | -67 | 11 | - |
1st round - Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | SKA Khabarovsk | 40 | 30 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 177 | 99 | 78 | 62 | - |
2. | Zapolyarnik Norilsk | 40 | 26 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 142 | 110 | 32 | 55 | - |
3. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 40 | 26 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 185 | 112 | 73 | 54 | - |
4. | Motor Barnaul | 40 | 14 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 174 | 134 | 40 | 52 | - |
5. | Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 40 | 22 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 99 | 115 | -16 | 45 | - |
6. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 40 | 18 | 3 | 19 | - | - | 169 | 156 | 13 | 39 | - |
7. | Yermak Angarsk | 40 | 15 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 131 | 165 | -34 | 39 | - |
8. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 40 | 14 | 2 | 24 | - | - | 115 | 159 | -44 | 30 | - |
9. | Kedr Tomsk | 40 | 11 | 5 | 24 | - | - | 125 | 134 | -9 | 27 | - |
10. | Metallurg Achinsk | 40 | 12 | 2 | 26 | - | - | 145 | 223 | -78 | 26 | - |
11. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 30 | - | - | 111 | 166 | -55 | 17 | - |
1st round - Ural | ||||||||||||
1. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 162 | 80 | 82 | 48 | - |
2. | Rubin Tyumen | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 128 | 82 | 46 | 47 | - |
3. | Bulat Temirtau | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 141 | 82 | 59 | 46 | - |
4. | Kedr Novouralsk | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 94 | 95 | -1 | 32 | - |
5. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | - | - | 112 | 98 | 14 | 31 | - |
6. | Rossiya Krasnokamsk | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | - | - | 116 | 126 | -10 | 29 | - |
7. | Novoil Ufa | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | - | - | 90 | 142 | -52 | 23 | - |
8. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 32 | 9 | 1 | 22 | - | - | 85 | 144 | -59 | 19 | - |
9. | Metallurg Serov | 32 | 5 | 3 | 24 | - | - | 63 | 142 | -79 | 13 | - |
1st round - Volga | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 164 | 101 | 63 | 48 | - |
2. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 165 | 124 | 41 | 48 | - |
3. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | - | - | 129 | 81 | 48 | 46 | - |
4. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 137 | 131 | 6 | 45 | - |
5. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | - | 132 | 96 | 36 | 44 | - |
6. | Progress Glazov | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 129 | 88 | 41 | 43 | - |
7. | TAN Kazan | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | - | - | 119 | 107 | 12 | 28 | - |
8. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | - | - | 86 | 114 | -28 | 26 | - |
9. | Toros Neftekamsk | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | - | - | 106 | 180 | -74 | 17 | - |
10. | Khimik Engels | 36 | 2 | 1 | 33 | - | - | 80 | 225 | -145 | 5 | - |
1st round - West | ||||||||||||
1. | Neman Grodno | 36 | 27 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 169 | 72 | 97 | 59 | - |
2. | Khimik Novopolotsk | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 148 | 88 | 60 | 55 | - |
3. | Mars Tver | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | - | - | 124 | 97 | 27 | 45 | - |
4. | Yarinterkom Yaroslavl | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | - | - | 118 | 95 | 23 | 37 | - |
5. | Sokil Kyiv-2 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 101 | 118 | -17 | 32 | - |
6. | Gornyak Olenogorsk | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | - | - | 106 | 125 | -19 | 31 | - |
7. | Metallurg Cherepovets-2 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 21 | - | - | 109 | 142 | -33 | 28 | - |
8. | Desna Bryansk | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | - | - | 83 | 117 | -34 | 28 | - |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 97 | 138 | -41 | 25 | - |
10. | Izhorets St. Petersburg | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | - | - | 99 | 162 | -63 | 20 | - |
2nd round - Central and Western Zone | ||||||||||||
1. | Kristall Elektrostal | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 97 | 35 | 62 | 30 | - |
2. | Dizel Penza | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 62 | 41 | 21 | 27 | - |
3. | Mars Tver | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 64 | 53 | 11 | 22 | - |
4. | Vyatich Ryazan | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 53 | 44 | 9 | 22 | - |
5. | Neman Grodno | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 70 | 53 | 17 | 20 | - |
6. | Khimik Novopolotsk | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 60 | 62 | -2 | 20 | - |
7. | Buran Voronezh | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 59 | 53 | 6 | 17 | - |
8. | Russkiy Variant Lipetsk | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 63 | 76 | -13 | 13 | - |
9. | Sokil Kyiv-2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 30 | 86 | -56 | 5 | - |
10. | Yarinterkom Yaroslavl | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | - | - | 30 | 85 | -55 | 4 | - |
2nd round - Siberian and Far Eastern Zon | ||||||||||||
1. | Amur Khabarovsk | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 75 | 39 | 36 | 30 | - |
2. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 86 | 51 | 35 | 29 | - |
3. | Zapolyarnik Norilsk | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 4 | 27 | - |
4. | Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 49 | 73 | -24 | 16 | - |
5. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 52 | 85 | -33 | 15 | - |
6. | Motor Barnaul | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | - | - | 21 | 39 | -18 | 3 | - |
2nd round - Volga and Ural Zone | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 93 | 53 | 40 | 25 | - |
2. | Rubin Tyumen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 69 | 50 | 19 | 24 | - |
3. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 67 | 54 | 13 | 22 | - |
4. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 85 | 67 | 18 | 22 | - |
5. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 69 | 56 | 13 | 20 | - |
6. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 18 | 9 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 53 | 55 | -2 | 19 | - |
7. | Bulat Temirtau | 17 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 70 | 59 | 11 | 17 | - |
8. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 45 | 44 | 1 | 13 | - |
9. | Kedr Novouralsk | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 50 | 75 | -25 | 12 | - |
10. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | - | - | 37 | 123 | -86 | 2 | - |