Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matt Boldy | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
2. | Brady Tkachuk | 7 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Johnny Gaudreau | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
4. | Roman Josi | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
5. | Dylan Cozens | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moskva Region | ||||||||||||
1. | Khimik Voskresensk U17 | 20 | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 40 | 27 | 34 | Conference Champion |
2. | Vityaz Podolsk U17 | 20 | 14 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 41 | 59 | 31 | - |
3. | Atlant Mytishchi U17 | 20 | 9 | - | 4 | 5 | 2 | 73 | 48 | 25 | 30 | - |
4. | Akademiya Petrova U17 | 20 | 6 | - | 12 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 71 | -18 | 16 | - |
5. | HK Balashikha U17 | 20 | 5 | - | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 94 | -45 | 13 | - |
6. | HK Dmitrov U17 | 20 | 1 | - | 15 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 94 | -48 | 7 | - |
Nizhny Novgorod Region - Group A | ||||||||||||
1. | Kristall Murom U17 | 12 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 28 | 95 | 36 | - |
2. | HK Sarov U17 | 12 | 9 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 23 | 65 | 27 | - |
3. | Berkut Arzamas U17 | 12 | 8 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 57 | 0 | 24 | Quarterfinal loss |
4. | HK Knyaginino U17 | 12 | 7 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 39 | 56 | 21 | Quarterfinal loss |
5. | Rubin Ardatov U17 | 12 | 4 | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 93 | -36 | 12 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Atlant Shatki U17 | 12 | 1 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 159 | -129 | 3 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Rovesnik Vacha U17 | 12 | 1 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 77 | -51 | 3 | Did not make playoffs |
Nizhny Novgorod Region - Group B | ||||||||||||
1. | Zarechye Nizhny Novgorod U17 | 12 | 11 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 28 | 50 | 33 | - |
2. | Krasnye Krylya NN U17 | 12 | 10 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 41 | 48 | 30 | - |
3. | Yunost Nizhny Novgorod U17 | 12 | 7 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 21 | Quarterfinal loss |
4. | HK Kstovo U17 | 12 | 5 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 17 | Quarterfinal loss |
5. | Sparta Uren U17 | 12 | 5 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 17 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Severnaya Zvezda NN U17 | 12 | 2 | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 81 | -38 | 8 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | HK Bor U17 | 12 | 0 | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 106 | -62 | 0 | Did not make playoffs |
Sverdlovsk Region | ||||||||||||
1. | Avto-Verkhnyaya Pyshma U16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Khrizotil Asbest U17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Metallurg Serov U17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |