Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 7 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 7 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
3. | Porter Martone | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
4. | Cole Hutson | 7 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
5. | Tij Iginla | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bayernliga | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Pfaffenhofen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | ECDC Memmingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC 80 Nürnberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | ERC Regen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | ESC Dorfen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | ESC Haßfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | ESV Buchloe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | EV Lindau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12. | EV Moosburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13. | Höchstadter EC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14. | TEV Miesbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15. | TSV Peißenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16. | Wanderers Germering | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Altonaer SV Hamburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Crocodiles Hamburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | EHC Wolfsburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ESC Wedemark Scorpions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Hamburger SV II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | REV Bremerhaven II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Salzgitter Icefighters | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | TuS Harsefeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | United North Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | Weser Stars Bremen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Ost | ||||||||||||
1. | ECC Preussen Juniors | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EHC Erfurt II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHV Dresden Devils | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | ESC 07 Berlin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ESC Dresden II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | ESV Halle II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | FASS Berlin II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Leipziger EC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Outlaws Crimmitschau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Süd/West | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Eisbären Heilbronn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EHC Freiburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Zweibrücken | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | ESC Hügelsheim 09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Mad Dogs Mannheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Rhein-Neckar Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Schwenninger ERC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Stuttgart Rebels | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga West | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Neuwied | 16 | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 30 | 70 | 42 | - |
2. | EJ Kassel II | 16 | 13 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 50 | 55 | 41 | - |
3. | Löwen Frankfurt II | 16 | 10 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 42 | 54 | 30 | - |
4. | Kölner EC II | 16 | 9 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 59 | 25 | 28 | - |
5. | EC Lauterbach 2012 | 16 | 8 | - | 6 | 0 | 2 | 108 | 79 | 29 | 26 | - |
6. | Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras | 16 | 7 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 74 | -7 | 23 | - |
7. | Soester EG | 16 | 4 | - | 11 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 89 | -44 | 14 | - |
8. | TuS Wiehl | 16 | 3 | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 102 | -49 | 9 | - |
9. | Ratinger Ice Aliens II | 16 | 1 | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 166 | -133 | 3 | - |
1960 - 1970: | 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70 |
1970 - 1980: | 70/71, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25 |