Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 7 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 7 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
3. | Porter Martone | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
4. | Cole Hutson | 7 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
5. | Tij Iginla | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st round - Group A | ||||||||||||
1. | SKHL Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 9 | Promoted |
2. | Zeytinburnu Belediye SK | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 6 | - |
3. | Irbis Skate Sofia | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 3 | - |
4. | Skautafélag Akureyrar | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 0 | - |
1st round - Group B | ||||||||||||
1. | CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 9 | Promoted |
2. | KHL Zagreb | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 6 | - |
3. | HYC Herentals | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 3 | - |
4. | HC Bat Yam | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 0 | - |
2nd round - Group C | ||||||||||||
1. | Donbass Donetsk | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 8 | Promoted |
2. | HK Mogo | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 7 | - |
3. | CSM Corona Brasov | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 3 | - |
4. | Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 0 | - |
2nd round - Group D | ||||||||||||
1. | Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9 | Promoted |
2. | Ritten/Renon | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 5 | - |
3. | HK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - |
4. | CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | -20 | 0 | - |
3rd round - Group E | ||||||||||||
1. | Nottingham Panthers | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6 | Promoted |
2. | SønderjyskE | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Promoted |
3. | Amiens | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | - |
4. | Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | - |
3rd round - Group F | ||||||||||||
1. | Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5 | Promoted |
2. | Cracovia Krakow | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | Promoted |
3. | Donbass Donetsk | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5 | - |
4. | Beibarys Atyrau | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 3 | - |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | SønderjyskE | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7 | Champion |
2. | Nottingham Panthers | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - |
3. | Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | - |
4. | Cracovia Krakow | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | - |