Login

Username:

Password:

 

 



MOBILE Login
(for player transactions)

Username:

Password:

 

 

PHOTOADMIN Login
(for player photos)

Username:

Password:

 

 

logo

Please help getting rosters up!
INCOMPLETE ROSTERS - AUTO STATS AVAILABLE

 ACHA
 ACHA II
 ACHA III
 HTJHL
 LHC
 LHMJAA
 NBBAAAHL
 NLBAAAHL
 NorJHL
 NSJCHL
 NSJHL
 OEBHL AA
 OEMBHL AA
 OEMMHL AA
 QVHL
 SEMHL
 SJJHL
 T1EBHL
 T1EMBHL
 T1EHL U15

Please help getting rosters up!

INCOMPLETE ROSTERS - NO AUTO STATS AVAILABLE

 AYMBHL
 CAJAAHL
 CalJHL
 ETABHL
 HPBMHL
 LHJSLSJ
 MWHL
 SCTAB
 SCTA





Recommended Browsers:
1) Google Chrome (windows and mac)
2) Firefox (windows and mac)
3) Opera

We do not recommend
- Internet Explorer
- Safari
(these two have poor HTML5 support, EP admin will not load as fast, some functions will not work)

Problems logging in? Make sure the url is http://a.eliteprospects.com/intra7net/log7in.php (no www)


Most recent stats updates
Team League Date/Staff
HC Ds Ceske Budejovice
Czech3 2019-06-17 03:22 | Automatic Update
Sunny Corner Thunder
NBJHL 2019-06-17 03:00 | Automatic Update
Gentofte Stars
Denmark2 2019-06-17 02:53 | Automatic Update
Blues U17
Jr. B2 SM-sarja 2019-06-17 02:26 | Automatic Update
KieHa
III-divisioona 2019-06-17 02:00 | Automatic Update
UJK
III-divisioona 2019-06-17 02:00 | Automatic Update
Vienna Capitals II
Erste Liga 2019-06-17 01:48 | Automatic Update
SC Csíkszereda
Erste Liga 2019-06-17 01:46 | Automatic Update
UTE
Erste Liga 2019-06-17 01:46 | Automatic Update
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Erste Liga 2019-06-17 01:46 | Automatic Update
Ferencvárosi TC
Erste Liga 2019-06-17 01:44 | Automatic Update
HK Budapest
Erste Liga 2019-06-17 01:42 | Automatic Update
Buran Voronezh
VHL 2019-06-17 01:04 | Automatic Update
Kopla
II-divisioona 2019-06-17 00:00 | Automatic Update
Riemu
Suomi-sarja 2019-06-17 00:00 | Automatic Update
Jokerit U18
Jr. B SM-sarja 2019-06-16 23:33 | Automatic Update
Tappara U18
Jr. B SM-sarja 2019-06-16 23:17 | Automatic Update
KOOVEE
Mestis 2019-06-16 22:42 | Automatic Update
Jokipojat |women|
Suomi-sarja (W) 2019-06-16 22:31 | Automatic Update
RuoSkA |women|
Suomi-sarja (W) 2019-06-16 22:31 | Automatic Update
KalPa Akatemia |women|
Suomi-sarja (W) 2019-06-16 22:31 | Automatic Update
Ketterä
Mestis 2019-06-16 22:29 | Automatic Update
KeuPa HT
Mestis 2019-06-16 22:19 | Automatic Update
IPK
Mestis 2019-06-16 22:14 | Automatic Update
SaPKo
Mestis 2019-06-16 22:14 | Automatic Update
Hermes
Mestis 2019-06-16 22:10 | Automatic Update
HK Brest
Belarus2 2019-06-16 22:02 | Automatic Update
Team Belarus U20
Belarus 2019-06-16 22:01 | Automatic Update
Kärpät Akatemia |women|
Mestis (W) 2019-06-16 21:00 | Automatic Update
Hermes |women|
Mestis (W) 2019-06-16 21:00 | Automatic Update
JYP |women|
Mestis (W) 2019-06-16 21:00 | Automatic Update
APV |women|
Mestis (W) 2019-06-16 21:00 | Automatic Update
HK Levice
Slovakia2 2019-06-16 15:08 | Automatic Update
CBR Brave
AIHL 2019-06-16 14:00 | Automatic Update
West Auckland Admirals
NZIHL 2019-06-16 11:40 | Matt Reynolds
Canterbury Red Devils
NZIHL 2019-06-16 11:36 | Matt Reynolds
Botany Swarm
NZIHL 2019-06-16 11:23 | Matt Reynolds
Skycity Stampede
NZIHL 2019-06-16 11:21 | Matt Reynolds
HC Pribram |women|
Czech (W) 2019-06-16 09:47 | Simon Sykora (try-out)
SK Karvina |women|
Czech (W) 2019-06-16 09:24 | Simon Sykora (try-out)